Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

16:04 Jan 15 2020 Near N/A

Description
bags dumped. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Wexford County Council (Environment) (Jan 16 2020)
Logged @ Wexford County Council Thurs 16th January Reference Env Comp 168309858 as Waste Polution
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Wexford County Council (Environment) (Jan 16 2020)
Logged @ Wexford County Council Thurs 16th January Reference Env Comp 168309858 as Waste Polution
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
16 + 6 =

Additional Reports

Potholes

15:35 Jun 22, 2020

Near 52.281316,-6.786561, 6.14 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

11:04 Jun 26, 2020

Near N/A, 6.89 Kms

Road undermined

19:20 Jun 16, 2020

Near 52.387782860052,-6.5702659463041, 6.96 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

20:04 Jun 17, 2020

Near N/A, 8.19 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

15:04 Jun 14, 2020

Near N/A, 10.75 Kms