Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

16:04 Jan 15 2020 Near N/A

Description
bags dumped the whole way along this road. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Wexford County Council (Environment) (Jan 16 2020)
This has previously been looged Thurs 16th January Ref Env Comp 168314405
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
10 + 6 =

Additional Reports

Waste / Illegal Dumping

14:04 Aug 01, 2020

Near N/A, 4.77 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

14:04 Aug 01, 2020

Near N/A, 4.84 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

11:04 Jul 26, 2020

Near N/A, 4.85 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

15:34 Jul 15, 2020

Near N/A, 8.02 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

07:04 Jul 28, 2020

Near N/A, 8.22 Kms