Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

13:04 Jan 16 2020 Near N/A

Description
abandoned election poster.. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
13 + 7 =

Additional Reports

Street Light not working

16:10 Jun 24, 2020

Near 51.893034058967,-8.5788453114162, 0.53 Kms

Hedge obstructing footpath

17:45 Jul 08, 2020

Near 51.888704,-8.607674, 1.77 Kms

Pothole!!!

19:15 Jun 14, 2020

Near 51.902939,-8.523117, 1.99 Kms

4 street lights out of order since March

11:45 Jul 03, 2020

Near 51.881604465395,-8.5108108687105, 2.48 Kms

Road surface turn up by heavy vehicles / farm machinery

20:11 Jul 06, 2020

Near Junction of R752 and L6168, 2.48 Kms