Report: Broken street light

06:45 Jan 18 2020 Near 53.39462354518,-6.6758662466147

Description
Light number 9 at end of cul de sac. Beside 51a Courtown park kilcock

----
This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address:
https://fixmystreet.ie/report/41957
----


-- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
20 + 3 =

Additional Reports

very dangerous potholes

14:10 Feb 24, 2020

Near On new road R148, Kilcock, 0.49 Kms

Faulty Steet Lamp

11:50 Jan 31, 2020

Near 53.387827477947,-6.6035831724313, 3.01 Kms

Street Lamp not lighting

17:10 Feb 18, 2020

Near 53.37429796516,-6.6047140284512, 3.25 Kms

Light out

19:45 Feb 03, 2020

Near 53.375561518777,-6.5999957029791, 3.39 Kms

Light broken

19:40 Feb 03, 2020

Near 53.375576,-6.599097, 3.43 Kms