Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

11:34 Jan 18 2020 Near N/A

Description
dumping. thanks. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Customer Care Dublin City Council (Jan 20 2020)
Thank You for using Fix Your Street. This matter has been referred to the relevant Dublin City Council section for investigation/resolution. This report will be further updated on receipt of a response from the relevant section.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Customer Care Dublin City Council (Jan 20 2020)
Thank you for using FixYourStreet.ie. Your request was referred to our Public Domain Officer on 20 January 2020 to investigate.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
14 + 2 =

Additional Reports

Waste / Illegal Dumping

19:34 Aug 31, 2020

Near N/A, 0.04 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

12:34 Sep 02, 2020

Near N/A, 0.07 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

08:34 Sep 14, 2020

Near N/A, 0.1 Kms

Abandoned cars.

20:54 Sep 03, 2020

Near North circular road Dublin 1. Near summer hill and O'Connell school, 0.1 Kms

Abandoned cars.

20:56 Sep 03, 2020

Near North circular road Dublin 1. Near summer hill and O'Connell school, 0.1 Kms