Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

15:34 Jan 18 2020 Near N/A

Description
Dumped rubbish on footpath. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Customer Care Dublin City Council (Jan 20 2020)
Thank You for using Fix Your Street. This matter has been referred to the relevant Dublin City Council section for investigation/resolution. This report will be further updated on receipt of a response from the relevant section.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
15 + 3 =

Additional Reports

Waste / Illegal Dumping

10:04 Feb 16, 2020

Near N/A, 0.01 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

10:04 Feb 06, 2020

Near N/A, 0.01 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

08:34 Feb 17, 2020

Near N/A, 0.12 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

10:04 Feb 06, 2020

Near N/A, 0.12 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

10:04 Feb 06, 2020

Near N/A, 0.14 Kms