Report: Lights

22:25 Jan 18 2020 Near 53.136970746081,-7.0708805559483

Description
Two street lights not working.

----
This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address:
https://fixmystreet.ie/report/41907
----


-- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
14 + 8 =

Additional Reports

Street light not working

00:10 Jan 29, 2020

Near 53.141802428355,-7.0568120257724, 0.67 Kms

Deep pothole

20:45 Feb 17, 2020

Near 53.146733866127,-7.0542224927224, 0.97 Kms

Broken light

21:25 Feb 22, 2020

Near 53.103713948688,-7.014530063308, 3.28 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

12:34 Feb 01, 2020

Near N/A, 4.87 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

14:04 Feb 02, 2020

Near N/A, 5.12 Kms