Report: Abandoned Vehicle

14:25 Jan 20 2020 Near 53.38091028466,-6.3621736692258

Description
Grey /Brown Mazda Reg. No: 07 DL abandoned here for weeks. No Ins, Tax, or NCT. Please try to have it removed.

----
This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address:
https://fixmystreet.ie/report/42000
----


-- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Noreen Cullen (Jan 21 2020)
Thank you for using fix your street. Your complaint has been forwarded to the relevant section for attention.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
16 + 8 =

Additional Reports

Ivy obscuring view

12:50 Sep 22, 2020

Near 53.382342862448,-6.3613589993924, 0.1 Kms

Street lights out of order Talbot Downs beside N3 0dublin 15

08:45 Aug 28, 2020

Near Talbot Downs Estate, Off the old Navan Road Dublin 15, 0.16 Kms

Barriers in serious condition

09:35 Sep 21, 2020

Near 53.380588112266,-6.3577418751208, 0.18 Kms

Clean My Road

14:25 Sep 02, 2020

Near 53.380996,-6.367153, 0.21 Kms

Large Pot hole

13:55 Sep 21, 2020

Near 53.377694,-6.361508, 0.22 Kms