Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

15:34 Jan 20 2020 Near N/A

Description
both sides of road. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
18 + 9 =

Additional Reports

No safe pedestrian route through road works

10:05 Sep 01, 2020

Near 53.034058284987,-7.3134876078011, 0.56 Kms

Broken lights at pedestrian crossing- again

10:20 Sep 09, 2020

Near 53.035748592085,-7.3155904740431, 0.69 Kms

Dirty footpaths under railway bridge

10:10 Sep 01, 2020

Near 53.03552538506,-7.3039715733485, 0.77 Kms

Overgrown boundary/ hedgerow

10:25 Sep 09, 2020

Near 53.03732916714,-7.3093141121351, 0.8 Kms

Illegal dumping

01:25 Sep 11, 2020

Near 53.041149744511,-7.2950016245795, 1.29 Kms