Report: Car Park Light not working

15:45 Jan 20 2020 Near 54.115794,-9.148497

Description
The light nearest to the river is not working in Bachelors Walk Car Park. The light without the CCTV PTZ camera

----
This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address:
https://fixmystreet.ie/report/42059
----


-- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
13 + 4 =

Additional Reports

Potholes outside the cathedral in Ballina

22:15 Feb 06, 2020

Near 54.113125374002,-9.151171521148, 0.21 Kms

Lower bunree road ballina co mayo

20:20 Feb 20, 2020

Near Ballina, co. Mayo, 0.22 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

11:04 Jan 25, 2020

Near N/A, 0.24 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

13:33 Feb 11, 2020

Near N/A, 0.38 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

13:33 Feb 11, 2020

Near N/A, 0.41 Kms