Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

16:04 Jan 20 2020 Near N/A

Description
rubbish. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
13 + 6 =

Additional Reports

Waste / Illegal Dumping

16:04 Jan 20, 2020

Near N/A, 0 Kms

Water

17:04 Jan 20, 2020

Near N/A, 0.11 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

12:04 Jan 18, 2020

Near N/A, 0.64 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

09:04 Jan 23, 2020

Near N/A, 0.7 Kms

Faulty traffic light at pedestrian crossing- again!

11:20 Feb 05, 2020

Near 53.035611245578,-7.3151271631759, 0.72 Kms