Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

16:34 Jan 20 2020 Near N/A

Description
Posters blocking view at Anglont cross, Killorglin.. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Kerry County Council Customer Care (Jan 21 2020)
Thank you for notifying us. We have notified the Environment Department.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
17 + 1 =

Additional Reports

Waste / Illegal Dumping

16:34 Jan 20, 2020

Near N/A, 0 Kms

Abandoned car at Beaufort village co Kerry

13:17 Feb 17, 2020

Near Beaufort village Co Kerry, 5.12 Kms

Broken Streetlight 1718 Inch Cross

12:15 Feb 10, 2020

Near 52.146866588236,-9.9683749852898, 9.84 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

14:04 Jan 21, 2020

Near N/A, 10.45 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

14:04 Jan 21, 2020

Near N/A, 10.46 Kms