Report: Knocklyon street light

18:05 Jan 20 2020 Near Coolamber Park

Description
The street light outside 35 Coolamber Park isn't working. -- posted via fixyourstreet.ie mobile web
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
SDCC Customer Care Agent (Jan 21 2020)
Thank you for using Fix Your Street

This light has been listed for repair

Regards

Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
12 + 9 =

Additional Reports

Knocklyon street light

18:05 Jan 20, 2020

Near Coolamber Park, 0 Kms

Broken kerb

11:39 Jan 31, 2020

Near d16y958, 0.11 Kms

Overgrown trees and bushes

16:15 Jan 22, 2020

Near 53.28441458376,-6.3131884820552, 0.22 Kms

Street light

14:15 Jan 28, 2020

Near 53.283095,-6.312608, 0.32 Kms

rubbish overflow from on to the dodder

10:39 Feb 10, 2020

Near knocklyon rd firhouse roaad, 0.34 Kms