Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

08:04 Jan 21 2020 Near N/A

Description
hi constant small dumping here. I usually put in my bin but it is full. can you pick up thanks. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Customer Care Dublin City Council (Jan 21 2020)
Thank You for using Fix Your Street. This matter has been referred to the relevant Dublin City Council section for investigation/resolution. This report will be further updated on receipt of a response from the relevant section.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Customer Care Dublin City Council (Jan 21 2020)
Thank you for using FixYourStreet.ie. Your request was referred to our Public Domain Officer on 21 January 2020 to investigate.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
15 + 9 =

Additional Reports

Waste / Illegal Dumping

08:04 Mar 22, 2020

Near N/A, 0.01 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

12:04 Mar 16, 2020

Near N/A, 0.02 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

18:04 Mar 14, 2020

Near N/A, 0.03 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

17:34 Mar 20, 2020

Near N/A, 0.03 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

18:03 Mar 30, 2020

Near N/A, 0.03 Kms