Report: Potholes

19:10 Jan 21 2020 Near 53.743857438475,-7.2423604491545

Description
Multiple potholes in road

----
This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address:
https://fixmystreet.ie/report/42139
----


-- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Meath County Council (Jan 22 2020)
Thank you for contacting Fix Your Street. A report has been sent to our Transportation Department for attention.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
11 + 5 =

Additional Reports

Pothole

12:25 Feb 13, 2020

Near 53.768182132298,-7.2165786904635, 1.98 Kms

Potholes

16:20 Feb 18, 2020

Near 53.676086113537,-7.2104950554093, 4.86 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

13:34 Feb 03, 2020

Near N/A, 8.14 Kms

Street lights not working

08:20 Feb 12, 2020

Near 53.837336057247,-7.0794278206784, 9.27 Kms

Deep potholes

22:10 Jan 30, 2020

Near 53.691616437625,-7.4660678573003, 9.83 Kms