Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

10:04 Jan 23 2020 Near N/A

Description
Dumping. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
16 + 1 =

Additional Reports

Abandoned Car

15:30 Mar 23, 2020

Near 52.988383244975,-6.0732521127375, 0.72 Kms

Damaged footpath

10:25 Mar 04, 2020

Near 52.986212,-6.057977, 0.74 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

16:04 Mar 17, 2020

Near N/A, 0.76 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

11:34 Mar 16, 2020

Near N/A, 0.91 Kms

Street light on 24/7

13:06 Mar 20, 2020

Near Woodside, 1.2 Kms