Report: Tree damaged

14:20 Jan 23 2020 Near 52.826471,-6.920026

Description
The tree on the pathway outside number 64 Cois Abhann, Burrin Road, Carlow was damaged in the last storm and is hanging over onto the road.

----
This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address:
https://fixmystreet.ie/report/42235
----


-- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
18 + 6 =

Additional Reports

Waste / Illegal Dumping

16:34 Mar 24, 2020

Near N/A, 0.95 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

17:03 Apr 01, 2020

Near N/A, 1.27 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

17:03 Mar 24, 2020

Near N/A, 1.35 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

15:04 Mar 14, 2020

Near N/A, 1.59 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

18:33 Apr 03, 2020

Near N/A, 3.52 Kms