Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

09:34 Jan 25 2020 Near N/A

Description
Bag dumped a house on Wellington Rd overnight. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
15 + 6 =

Additional Reports

Waste / Illegal Dumping

07:04 Mar 04, 2020

Near N/A, 0.07 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

08:04 Mar 19, 2020

Near N/A, 0.1 Kms

Water

11:33 Mar 25, 2020

Near N/A, 0.38 Kms

Street lights are out

20:05 Mar 09, 2020

Near 51.908982277365,-8.4555394514408, 0.48 Kms

Illegal dumping on the slope of the valley

08:15 Mar 11, 2020

Near 51.912770432505,-8.4567094003507, 0.69 Kms