Report: Street light outage

12:00 Jan 26 2020 Near 53.221308524246,-6.6580726757499

Description
Light opposite the Maxol garage not working

----
This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address:
https://fixmystreet.ie/report/42375
----


-- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
14 + 6 =

Additional Reports

Abandoned Car

20:07 Mar 03, 2020

Near Hazelmere, Naas, 0.12 Kms

Litter Black Spot

20:25 Mar 05, 2020

Near Ballycane Road, Naas, 0.15 Kms

Litter Black Spot

20:26 Mar 05, 2020

Near Ballycane Road, Naas, 0.2 Kms

Street light out

11:45 Mar 04, 2020

Near 53.215376257816,-6.6523128471032, 0.47 Kms

Light outside 36 St. MartinÂ’s Avenue broken

23:40 Mar 23, 2020

Near 53.216939567796,-6.6681053493211, 0.51 Kms