Report: Street Light kingsfurze

12:05 Jan 26 2020 Near 53.223366312663,-6.6535839304956

Description
Street light not working for some time now

----
This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address:
https://fixmystreet.ie/report/42376
----


-- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
12 + 2 =

Additional Reports

Litter Black Spot

20:25 Mar 05, 2020

Near Ballycane Road, Naas, 0.3 Kms

signage

19:28 Mar 08, 2020

Near dublin road, opposite Roseville, 0.33 Kms

Abandoned Car

20:07 Mar 03, 2020

Near Hazelmere, Naas, 0.35 Kms

Abandoned car

18:04 Mar 09, 2020

Near 206 monread Heights Naas, 0.37 Kms

Litter Black Spot

20:26 Mar 05, 2020

Near Ballycane Road, Naas, 0.39 Kms