Report: Graffiti at bins bridge dorset st/drumcondra road

13:02 Jan 27 2020 Near Graffiti at bins bridge dorset st/drumcondra road,

Description
Graffiti at bins bridge dorset st/drumcondra road, See photos. This needs to be removed -- posted via fixyourstreet.ie
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Customer Care Dublin City Council (Jan 27 2020)
Thank You for using Fix Your Street. This matter has been referred to the relevant Dublin City Council section for investigation/resolution. This report will be further updated on receipt of a response from the relevant section.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Customer Care Dublin City Council (Jan 28 2020)
Thank you for using FixYourStreet.ie. Your request was referred to the Dublin City Council graffiti removal contractor on 28 January 2020 to arrange to have the graffiti removed.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
15 + 7 =

Additional Reports

Waste / Illegal Dumping

10:04 Mar 09, 2020

Near N/A, 0.01 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

17:34 Mar 20, 2020

Near N/A, 0.01 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

14:04 Mar 19, 2020

Near N/A, 0.02 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

18:04 Mar 14, 2020

Near N/A, 0.02 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

16:03 Mar 27, 2020

Near N/A, 0.02 Kms