Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

07:34 Jan 30 2020 Near N/A

Description
Bag left in the same spot as last week on Wellington Rd. Bag closed so unable to advise if it contains any hazardous material. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
11 + 3 =

Additional Reports

Waste / Illegal Dumping

08:04 Mar 19, 2020

Near N/A, 0.1 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

07:33 Apr 07, 2020

Near N/A, 0.15 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

07:33 Apr 07, 2020

Near N/A, 0.16 Kms

Water

11:33 Mar 25, 2020

Near N/A, 0.38 Kms

Illegal dumping on the slope of the valley

08:15 Mar 11, 2020

Near 51.912770432505,-8.4567094003507, 0.7 Kms