Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

12:34 Jan 30 2020 Near N/A

Description
Rubbish under briars. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Wicklow County Council Customer Care (Feb 7 2020)
Environmental complaints system reference ww-20-345 close fys
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
12 + 4 =

Additional Reports

Drainage / Flooding

11:05 Mar 01, 2020

Near 52.96766,-6.140485, 1.32 Kms

Abandoned Car

15:30 Mar 23, 2020

Near 52.988383244975,-6.0732521127375, 1.83 Kms

Street light on 24/7

13:06 Mar 20, 2020

Near Woodside, 1.92 Kms

Lage potholes

11:40 Mar 09, 2020

Near Ballinaglea Rd to carnacon, 2.14 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

16:04 Mar 17, 2020

Near N/A, 2.31 Kms