Report: Eir path works need retouching

10:45 Feb 1 2020 Near 52.805754274169,-6.1498744094207

Description
Whiteknight works need remedial works

----
This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address:
https://fixmystreet.ie/report/42649
----


-- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Wicklow County Council Customer Care (Feb 3 2020)
Thank you for your comment which was referred to the Arklow Municipal District for attention.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
19 + 5 =

Additional Reports

Footpath Trip Hazard

07:45 Mar 19, 2020

Near 52.796078184318,-6.15420935441, 0.69 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

15:34 Mar 15, 2020

Near N/A, 3.59 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

15:34 Mar 15, 2020

Near N/A, 3.61 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

15:34 Mar 15, 2020

Near N/A, 3.64 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

15:34 Mar 15, 2020

Near N/A, 4.09 Kms