Report: Cobblelock path need repair on Sea road

10:55 Feb 1 2020 Near 52.805228618057,-6.1408442987458

Description
Cobbles need repair in three places by bench's on Sea road

----
This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address:
https://fixmystreet.ie/report/42650
----


-- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Wicklow County Council Customer Care (Feb 3 2020)
Thank you for your comment which has been referred to the Arklow Municipal District for attention.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
20 + 7 =

Additional Reports

Footpath Trip Hazard

07:45 Mar 19, 2020

Near 52.796078184318,-6.15420935441, 0.84 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

13:03 Apr 02, 2020

Near N/A, 2.46 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

15:34 Mar 15, 2020

Near N/A, 3.6 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

15:34 Mar 15, 2020

Near N/A, 3.62 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

15:34 Mar 15, 2020

Near N/A, 3.67 Kms