Report: Dumping of domestic waste near Ballymacan co. Meath.

18:23 Feb 2 2020 Near Ballymacan Co. Meath

Description
Domestic waste including a letter from the HSE to a specific persons address. Litter was found on 2.2.2020 but may have been there for a while. -- posted via fixyourstreet.ie mobile web
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
16 + 4 =

Additional Reports

Street Light Not Working

12:50 Mar 05, 2020

Near 53.791923980867,-6.4155044569748, 5.77 Kms

Street Light Not Working

12:35 Mar 05, 2020

Near 53.791923980867,-6.4155044569748, 5.77 Kms

STreet Light not working

22:05 Mar 12, 2020

Near 53.791921,-6.415437, 5.77 Kms

Footpath Required - Leveling & Resurfacing

09:58 Mar 10, 2020

Near Sean O'Carroll Street, Ardee, 5.88 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

14:04 Mar 10, 2020

Near N/A, 7.94 Kms