Report: 2 streetlights not working

23:05 Feb 6 2020 Near 52.831575394378,-6.8980304363244

Description
The third and fifth streetlights are not working, the residents would appreciate it if you could fix them as it is very dark

----
This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address:
https://fixmystreet.ie/report/42908
----


-- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
13 + 10 =

Additional Reports

Waste / Illegal Dumping

17:03 Mar 24, 2020

Near N/A, 1.25 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

16:34 Mar 24, 2020

Near N/A, 1.86 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

15:04 Mar 14, 2020

Near N/A, 1.99 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

17:03 Apr 01, 2020

Near N/A, 2.1 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

18:33 Apr 03, 2020

Near N/A, 4.5 Kms