Report: Rubbish dumped

10:20 Feb 8 2020 Near 51.932626,-8.531479

Description
Plenty of rubbish bags dumped

----
This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address:
https://fixmystreet.ie/report/42952
----


-- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
12 + 7 =

Additional Reports

Waste / Illegal Dumping

18:34 Mar 16, 2020

Near N/A, 0 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

18:04 Mar 16, 2020

Near N/A, 0 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

18:34 Mar 16, 2020

Near N/A, 0.15 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

17:04 Mar 17, 2020

Near N/A, 0.15 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

17:04 Mar 14, 2020

Near N/A, 0.54 Kms