Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

11:04 Feb 13 2020 Near N/A

Description
2x mattress’s dumped. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Wicklow County Council Customer Care (Feb 20 2020)
Environmental complaints system reference WW-01631-H6Y0 close fys
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
17 + 9 =

Additional Reports

Waste / Illegal Dumping

11:04 Feb 13, 2020

Near N/A, 0 Kms

Pot holes Tomdarragh lane

20:09 Feb 04, 2020

Near Tomdarragh lane, Roundwood, Co. Wicklow, 1.87 Kms

R764 leaving Roundwood towards Moneystown

20:12 Feb 04, 2020

Near Roundwood, Co. wicklow, 2.15 Kms

Broken streetlight

23:25 Jan 29, 2020

Near 53.067741006985,-6.2247573787125, 2.22 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

17:04 Feb 02, 2020

Near N/A, 3.3 Kms