Report: Street drainage over flowing

12:15 Feb 13 2020 Near Bohola Co.Mayo

Description
-- posted via fixyourstreet.ie mobile web
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
13 + 5 =

Additional Reports

Street light not working

14:35 May 08, 2020

Near 53.848258392408,-8.9943062490215, 4.52 Kms

Street light faulty

14:40 May 08, 2020

Near 53.847287044436,-8.9940915681773, 4.58 Kms

Dangerous and overhanging trees.

07:51 May 08, 2020

Near Killasser Estate. Swinford. Co Mayo., 6.77 Kms

Dangerous and overhanging trees at rear of houses on Killasser Estate.

07:56 May 08, 2020

Near Killasser Estate. Swinford. Co Mayo., 6.77 Kms

pothole

05:52 May 20, 2020

near the tractor garage. balla side, 7.39 Kms