Report: Black bag full of rubbish

12:35 Feb 13 2020 Near 53.461907171027,-6.2305746908067

Description
Left beside bin outside dunnes. Birds packing at it.

----
This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address:
https://fixmystreet.ie/report/43135
----


-- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
18 + 5 =

Additional Reports

Potholes

09:42 Mar 10, 2020

Near Roundabout beside Apple garage, 0.22 Kms

Street light not working

14:52 Mar 09, 2020

Near 222 Brackenstown Road, Swords, 0.3 Kms

Street light is not lighting

21:07 Mar 09, 2020

Near Swords, 0.34 Kms

58 brackenstown road

17:50 Mar 17, 2020

Near 53.456339151642,-6.2250668716078, 0.45 Kms

Trees need to be cut back

14:37 Mar 10, 2020

Near 21 Valley View 21 Valley View, Windmill Lands, Swords, Co. Dublin, K67 C421 https://maps.app.goo.gl/tnWNkr6sGNDHivXF6, 0.47 Kms