Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

13:04 Feb 13 2020 Near N/A

Description
Dumped household refuse, Portland Place D1. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Customer Care Dublin City Council (Feb 17 2020)
Thank You for using Fix Your Street. This matter has been referred to the relevant Dublin City Council section for investigation/resolution. This report will be further updated on receipt of a response from the relevant section.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Customer Care Dublin City Council (Feb 19 2020)
Thank you for using FixYourStreet.ie. Your request was referred to our Public Domain Officer on 17 February 2020 to investigate.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
15 + 1 =

Additional Reports

Waste / Illegal Dumping

17:34 Mar 20, 2020

Near N/A, 0 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

18:03 Mar 30, 2020

Near N/A, 0.01 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

18:04 Mar 14, 2020

Near N/A, 0.01 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

14:04 Mar 19, 2020

Near N/A, 0.01 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

16:03 Mar 27, 2020

Near N/A, 0.01 Kms