Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

13:04 Feb 14 2020 Near N/A

Description
regular. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Customer Care Dublin City Council (Feb 17 2020)
Thank You for using Fix Your Street. This matter has been referred to the relevant Dublin City Council section for investigation/resolution. This report will be further updated on receipt of a response from the relevant section.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Customer Care Dublin City Council (Feb 19 2020)
Thank you for using FixYourStreet.ie. Your request was referred to our Public Domain Officer on 17 February 2020 to investigate.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
16 + 8 =

Additional Reports

Waste / Illegal Dumping

13:04 Feb 14, 2020

Near N/A, 0 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

12:04 Jan 31, 2020

Near N/A, 0 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

10:04 Feb 07, 2020

Near N/A, 0.01 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

09:34 Feb 04, 2020

Near N/A, 0.01 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

10:34 Feb 21, 2020

Near N/A, 0.01 Kms