Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

13:34 Feb 14 2020 Near N/A

Description
arderin car park, slieve blooms. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Laois County Council - Corporate Affairs (Feb 18 2020)
Thank you for using Fix your Street. Your query has been forwarded to the Environment Department for attention and this department will be in direct contact with you regarding this matter
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
15 + 7 =

Additional Reports

Waste / Illegal Dumping

13:34 Feb 14, 2020

Near N/A, 0 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

13:34 Feb 14, 2020

Near N/A, 0 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

14:34 Jan 27, 2020

Near N/A, 0.01 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

14:34 Jan 27, 2020

Near N/A, 0.04 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

18:04 Feb 02, 2020

Near N/A, 3.7 Kms