Report: Street lights not working

14:20 Feb 14 2020 Near 52.50426804591,-8.3349067721844

Description
Street lights not working for past 2 months. Location: Knockane Cross, Garrydoolis, Pallasgreen, Co. Limerick

----
This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address:
https://fixmystreet.ie/report/43208
----


-- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
20 + 10 =

Additional Reports

Street lights not working

14:20 Feb 14, 2020

Near 52.50426804591,-8.3349067721844, 0 Kms

Streetlight not working

15:20 Feb 05, 2020

Near 52.427193765647,-8.4110868087916, 6.22 Kms

Street lighting does not work

19:52 Jan 27, 2020

Near Castlecurragh Park, 7.07 Kms

Air / Odour

12:04 Jan 27, 2020

Near N/A, 7.44 Kms

Abandoned Car

12:41 Feb 17, 2020

Near tipperary town, 7.48 Kms