Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

18:04 Feb 14 2020 Near N/A

Description
Refuse found middle glanmire road by rock view terrace, cork city .. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
14 + 2 =

Additional Reports

Illegal dumping on the slope of the valley

08:15 Mar 11, 2020

Near 51.912770432505,-8.4567094003507, 0.64 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

08:04 Mar 19, 2020

Near N/A, 0.69 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

07:33 Apr 07, 2020

Near N/A, 0.75 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

07:33 Apr 07, 2020

Near N/A, 0.76 Kms

Water

11:33 Mar 25, 2020

Near N/A, 0.98 Kms