Report: Bedding dumped

13:45 Feb 15 2020 Near 51.954665574778,-8.5675104646716

Description
3 large bedding items dumped



----

This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address:

https://fixmystreet.ie/report/43229

----




-- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
13 + 9 =

Additional Reports

Rubbish dumped

12:45 Mar 21, 2020

Near 51.954835203159,-8.5702518830888, 0.12 Kms

Illegal dumping

18:15 Mar 27, 2020

Near 51.978203798129,-8.5669323726629, 1.63 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

17:04 Mar 14, 2020

Near N/A, 1.91 Kms

Flytipping

13:05 Apr 02, 2020

Near 51.96347372848,-8.5212464312437, 2.06 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

18:04 Mar 16, 2020

Near N/A, 2.16 Kms