Report: illegal Dumping

17:34 Feb 16 2020 Near Land between Barrow Lodge & Rowing Club

Description
Please see attached photos of Litter, Illegal Dumping & Graffiti by the public.

Please take measures to stop such actives. -- posted via fixyourstreet.ie
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
17 + 7 =

Additional Reports

Waste / Illegal Dumping

16:34 Mar 24, 2020

Near N/A, 0.63 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

15:04 Mar 14, 2020

Near N/A, 0.65 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

17:03 Mar 24, 2020

Near N/A, 1.03 Kms

Street light still out

21:25 Mar 04, 2020

Near 52.841842046141,-6.90464460102, 1.37 Kms

Street Lights blown

12:40 Mar 04, 2020

Near 52.831275363755,-6.8714502687545, 2.75 Kms