Report: street lamp not working

19:45 Feb 17 2020 Near Oldbridge court, Lucan

Description
The street lamp at 1 Oldbridge Court in Lucan hasnÂ’t been working for the last week. -- posted via fixyourstreet.ie
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
SDCC Customer Care Agent (Feb 19 2020)
Thank you for using Fix Your Street

This light has been listed for repair

Regards

Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
19 + 5 =

Additional Reports

Street light not working

22:15 Apr 06, 2020

Near 53.339397,-6.441905, 0.25 Kms

Missing street sign

22:20 Apr 06, 2020

Near 53.339365154887,-6.4420444835944, 0.25 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

14:04 Mar 15, 2020

Near N/A, 0.41 Kms

Street light not working

20:45 Mar 28, 2020

Near 53.344048187162,-6.4251995693532, 0.65 Kms

Blocked drains

00:17 Apr 07, 2020

Near Adamstown Castlegate Dene, 0.72 Kms