Report: Faulty Light

21:25 Feb 19 2020 Near 53.337502874965,-6.5553536953277

Description
Light outside 43/44 Priory Sq. Raphael's Manor Celbridge is going on and off. Needs replacing as dark when not on.

Light number 332654

----
This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address:
https://fixmystreet.ie/report/43435
----


-- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
13 + 9 =

Additional Reports

Street lights brike

13:25 Mar 16, 2020

Near 53.333167118722,-6.5530544774985, 0.31 Kms

Water

16:33 Apr 04, 2020

Near N/A, 0.36 Kms

Water

17:03 Apr 04, 2020

Near N/A, 0.37 Kms

Litter all along the street in huge numbers

15:29 Mar 31, 2020

Near Killadoon Ln, Celbridge, Co. Kildare, 0.39 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

18:33 Mar 30, 2020

Near N/A, 0.75 Kms