Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

08:34 Feb 21 2020 Near N/A

Description
election posters on Cowper St, Dublin 7. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Customer Care Dublin City Council (Feb 21 2020)
Thank You for using Fix Your Street. This matter has been referred to the relevant Dublin City Council section for investigation/resolution. This report will be further updated on receipt of a response from the relevant section.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Customer Care Dublin City Council (Feb 21 2020)
Thank you for using FixYourStreet.ie. Your request was referred to our Litter Warden on 21 February 2020 to inspect.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
20 + 2 =

Additional Reports

Waste / Illegal Dumping

11:34 Mar 14, 2020

Near N/A, 0.01 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

10:34 Mar 22, 2020

Near N/A, 0.01 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

14:34 Mar 22, 2020

Near N/A, 0.09 Kms

Two dumped bags, Corner Harold Rd and Halliday Rd d7

01:15 Mar 14, 2020

Near 53.352522487691,-6.2881273871171, 0.16 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

15:04 Mar 17, 2020

Near N/A, 0.17 Kms