Report: Rubbish

09:17 Feb 21 2020 Near Kilnamanagh

Description
Hi, could the remains of a fire on the green area between redwood close and parkhill way in kilnamanagh please be cleaned up,many thanks. -- posted via fixyourstreet.ie mobile web
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
SDCC Customer Care Agent (Feb 24 2020)
Thank you for your enquiry. This has been referred to the depot for inspection. Regards, SDCC.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
16 + 8 =

Additional Reports

Report of election poster to be picked up

08:51 Mar 23, 2020

Near Katharine Tynan, Dublin 24, 0.22 Kms

Hedge planting

13:23 Mar 09, 2020

Near tallaght, 0.33 Kms

Road Defect Drainage

13:42 Mar 06, 2020

Near 6 Sycamore Close kingswood, 0.36 Kms

Estate care

14:05 Mar 26, 2020

Near 53.307331,-6.362201, 0.45 Kms

Street light No 3 not working in Tymon Lane Tallaght

18:54 Mar 07, 2020

Near Tymon Lane, Balrothery, Tallaght, Dublin, 0.6 Kms