Report: Dumping

10:13 Feb 21 2020 Near Stockhole lane

Description
Dumping outside Baskin cottages -- posted via fixyourstreet.ie
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Howth Malahide Operations Department (Apr 1 2020)
Thank you for using FYS. This complaint has been forwarded to the Area Inspector. We will revert back in due course.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
10 + 4 =

Additional Reports

Light out

13:36 Mar 04, 2020

Near Russell's Terrace Kettles Lane Kinsealy., 1.22 Kms

Abandoned Vehicle

11:25 Mar 26, 2020

Near 53.443186,-6.213312, 1.26 Kms

Abandoned cars

07:40 Mar 26, 2020

Near 53.443285,-6.213564, 1.27 Kms

Abandoned cars

07:05 Mar 26, 2020

Near 53.443326858645,-6.2135266526943, 1.27 Kms

Abandoned Cars

21:30 Mar 09, 2020

Near 53.444429061992,-6.2131975509276, 1.35 Kms