Report: Street lighting out of order

09:47 Feb 24 2020 Near Irwins corner, Keelogues, Ballyvary, Castlebar

Description
Street light out of order -- posted via fixyourstreet.ie
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
12 + 9 =

Additional Reports

Bad potholes

23:10 Mar 11, 2020

Near 53.855892204356,-9.1533983649735, 0.81 Kms

Steet Lights out

19:45 Mar 15, 2020

Near 53.85957925518,-9.2831958767996, 4.54 Kms

Cycle lanes full of grit/small stones

22:35 Mar 20, 2020

Near 53.85275570236,-9.2900944145358, 4.85 Kms

Grass on Mall needs cutting

22:30 Mar 20, 2020

Near 53.854299836706,-9.2984199913174, 5.18 Kms

Violet light outtage

21:05 Mar 20, 2020

Near 53.860661748895,-9.3000732331469, 5.23 Kms