Report: Carpet dumped

16:10 Feb 24 2020 Near 51.933365582442,-8.5825877196767

Description
Large punt of green carpet after bing dumped at the side of the road

----
This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address:
https://fixmystreet.ie/report/43628
----


-- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
18 + 8 =

Additional Reports

Rubbish dumped

12:45 Mar 21, 2020

Near 51.954835203159,-8.5702518830888, 1.57 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

17:04 Mar 14, 2020

Near N/A, 1.65 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

18:34 Mar 16, 2020

Near N/A, 2.18 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

18:04 Mar 16, 2020

Near N/A, 2.18 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

18:34 Mar 16, 2020

Near N/A, 2.3 Kms