Report: Pot holes

10:15 Mar 3 2020 Near 54.016770953316,-6.4660120564385

Description
Pot holes all along this stretch of road need addressing as it a school road

----
This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address:
https://fixmystreet.ie/report/44007
----


-- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
16 + 1 =

Additional Reports

Pot holes

10:15 Mar 03, 2020

Near 54.016770953316,-6.4660120564385, 0 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

14:03 Mar 25, 2020

Near N/A, 0.49 Kms

Street Light no. 8

19:50 Mar 25, 2020

Near 54.00633124433,-6.4674062616185, 0.72 Kms

Street light not working

16:55 Mar 12, 2020

Near Castletown rd, Dundalk, Co Louth, 1.18 Kms

Street Light Broke

10:15 Mar 03, 2020

Near 54.020979,-6.427517, 1.59 Kms