Report: Spotlight at old water pump not working

23:55 Mar 3 2020 Near 53.372836387708,-6.3627744145962

Description
The left hand spot light at the old water pump on College Road Castleknock opposite Myos is not working

----
This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address:
https://fixmystreet.ie/report/44050
----


-- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
19 + 10 =

Additional Reports

Spotlight at old water pump not working

23:55 Mar 03, 2020

Near 53.372836387708,-6.3627744145962, 0 Kms

Directional sign pointing wrong way

20:30 Mar 04, 2020

Near 53.37301561202,-6.3629031606289, 0.01 Kms

Traffic light cone has fallen off

18:05 Mar 03, 2020

Near 53.373041215431,-6.3626456685635, 0.02 Kms

Utility pole

18:20 Mar 14, 2020

Near 53.372769668202,-6.3614513708868, 0.05 Kms

Bollard loose

21:50 Mar 01, 2020

Near 53.373644504317,-6.3629247050904, 0.06 Kms