Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

15:34 Mar 11 2020 Near N/A

Description
Bandon castles road. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Cork County Council (Mar 23 2020)
Site visited 16/3/20 geo pal number 4172921 no dumping visible.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
14 + 4 =

Additional Reports

Waste / Illegal Dumping

15:34 Mar 11, 2020

Near N/A, 0 Kms

Potholes

18:05 Mar 01, 2020

Near 51.73711,-8.741912, 0.78 Kms

Potholes

08:50 Mar 03, 2020

Near 51.761140576284,-8.7769917203758, 1.55 Kms

Pothole

23:35 Mar 06, 2020

Near 51.785243861712,-8.635232222717, 6.07 Kms

Large pothole

23:05 Mar 06, 2020

Near 51.821116,-8.643708, 7.35 Kms