Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

17:04 Mar 14 2020 Near N/A

Description
McDonalds' waste dumped from cars.. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
16 + 8 =

Additional Reports

Broken footpath

20:05 May 10, 2020

Near 51.92941,-8.559266, 0.66 Kms

POTHOLE! It's there months

20:15 May 30, 2020

Near 51.902886414223,-8.5228875871414, 2.15 Kms

Street light

17:40 May 12, 2020

Near 51.910601895411,-8.5041593716846, 2.21 Kms

Street lamp not working

17:40 May 12, 2020

Near 51.910310679835,-8.504170114898, 2.22 Kms

Air / Odour

17:34 May 12, 2020

Near N/A, 2.54 Kms