Report: Utility pole

18:20 Mar 14 2020 Near 53.372769668202,-6.3614513708868

Description
Exposed wire socket on utility pole outside Okra Green restaurant

----
This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address:
https://fixmystreet.ie/report/44434
----


-- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
17 + 6 =

Additional Reports

Parking meter and sign on public road

01:04 Jan 04, 2021

Near 53.372290726288,-6.3606287269852, 0.05 Kms

Large broken branch

14:39 Dec 26, 2020

Near 53.370270418288,-6.3607000402523, 0.18 Kms

Grass Maintenance

12:23 Jan 08, 2021

Near Castleknock, 0.23 Kms

Footpath and Road Maintenance

10:09 Jan 07, 2021

Near 53.369175991467934, -6.35515771698324, 0.36 Kms

Broken Street Light

09:30 Jan 25, 2021

Near 53.370090926627,-6.3733760061538, 0.53 Kms